Sweet Almond Oil 4 oz by Frontier
Limited Items Selling Fast
poup with stuff in it close
Botanical Name: Prunus dulcis |
Ingredients: PRUNUS DULCIS (SWEET ALMOND) OIL, TOCOPHERYL ACETATE.
Directions: Use as desired for massage or skin care. Add one to three drops of essential oil to each teaspoon of apricot kernel oil to create your own aromatherapy bath, moisturizing oil or premium massage oil. Store tightly in a cool, dry place.
Suggested Uses: Use as a massage, skin care or bath oil.
Safety Info: .
Common Name: Sweet Almond Oil
Plant Part: Kernel
Bar Code: 0-51381-91144-7