Sesame Oil 4 oz by Frontier
Limited Items Selling Fast
poup with stuff in it close
Botanical Name: Sesamum indicum |
Ingredients: SESAMUM INDICUM (SESAME) OIL, TOCOPHERYL ACETATE.
Directions: Use as desired for massage or skin care. Add one to three drops of essential oil to each teaspoon of apricot kernel oil to create your own aromatherapy bath, moisturizing oil or premium massage oil. Store tightly in a cool, dry place.
Suggested Uses: Use as a massage, skin care or bath oil.
Safety Info: .
Product Notes: Softening and protecting. A natural source of vitamin B plus skin-nourishing plant oil.
Common Name: Sesame Oil
Plant Part: Seed
Bar Code: 0-51381-91198-0